腾博会诚信为本9887-你能够在任何加油站加油

他说,全部中止戎行展开对外有偿效劳,有利于纯真部队习尚、坚持人民戎行性质和本性。公方彬提出,军方一些医院长期以来正常作业,在很大份额上依赖于效劳社会。旺仔“诞生”于总部设在深圳的霍尔果斯博士皓电子科技有限公司。我想,恐怕也不只是我吧,每一个生活在城市里的人都很少有机会看到“星垂平野阔,月涌大江流”的景象了。
腾博会诚信为本9887-你能够在任何加油站加油
12.27.2018

    Welcome to this window for going through the formalities of applying for the 腾博会诚信为本9887-你能够在任何加油站加油 (for Short Term Personal Matters). Please pay attention to the following relevant contents of which you are informed. Thanks for your cooperation.

    I. Qualifications:

    1. Foreigners coming to Shanghai for a short term visit and whose family members hold residence permit in Shanghai;

    2. Students enrolled in universities abroad and invited for internship by enterprises and institutions in Shanghai (remarked with “intern”);

    3. Foreigners entering China for other personal matters.

    II. Formalities

    1. Handing over the original of the valid passport and visa for examination;

    2. The original and copy of the Registration Form of Temporary Residence for Visitors (issued by the hotel or the police substation of the area where the lodging takes place);

    3. Submitting the Foreigner Visa and Residence Permit Application Form completely filled up and one recent 2-inches half-length, bareheaded and full-face photograph;

    4. Submitting the certificates conforming to the origin of application:

    (1) Visiting foreign family members who hold residence permit of Shanghai:

    ○1 Original and copy of the valid passport, residence permit of the person to be visited;

    ○2 Original and copy of certificates of proof of family relationship;

    ○3 Invitation letter from the person to be visited;

    ○4 To visit foreigners holding residence permit (work) in Shanghai, applicants must submit application letter from the employer unit, original and copy of business license and other registration certificates (if the business license does not contain the unified social credit code then the organization code is also required), certificate of approval for establishment of enterprises with foreign investment or foreign investment enterprise establishment registration receipt (excluding domestic enterprises), enterprises filed could be exempted from the above documents; to visit foreigners holding residence permit (personal matters), applicants must submit copy of the real estate ownership certificate; to visit foreigners holding residence permit (study), applicants must submit application letter from the school;

    (2) Students enrolled in universities abroad and invited for internship by enterprises and institutions in Shanghai (remarked with “intern”):

    ○1 Submitting enrollment certificate from universities abroad;

    ○2 Internship certificate from invitation unit and schedule for internship;

    ○3 original and copy of business license and other registration certificates of the inviting unit (If the business license does not contain the unified social credit code then the organization code is also required), certificate of approval for establishment of enterprises with foreign investment or foreign investment enterprise establishment registration receipt (excluding domestic enterprises), enterprises filed could be exempted from the above documents;

    (3) Foreigners entering China for other personal matters:

    ○1 Submitting relevant certificates for handling personal matters or for humanitarian reasons;

    ○2 Submitting application letter, relevant guarantee must also be provided if necessary.

    Note:

    1. The family members mentioned above refer to spouses, parents, parents-in-law, children, spouses of children, brothers and sisters, grandparents, grandparents-in-law, grandchildren and grandchildren-in-law;

    2. Certificates of proof of family relationship could be issued by government authorities such as civil affairs, public health or police department, notary public or embassy and consulate of the country of origin. Those certificates issued by foreign authorities must be authenticated by Chinese embassies or consulates abroad, and Chinese translation from qualified institution in China is required if those certificates are not in Chinese;

    3. If exit-entry administrative organization under public security organ, as it considers necessary, requires to interview the applicant or to demand the applicant to submit other supplementary materials, however, the applicant fails to undergo the interview or submit the materials at/during the appointed time/period, the application will be deemed as cancelled, unless force majeure;

    4. Decisions made by the exit-entry administration on rejecting applications for visa extension or reissuance, or on not issuing foreigners’ stay or residence permits or not extending the duration of residence shall be final.

    III. Business hours and location:

    Shanghai Municipality Public Security Bureau Exit-Entry Administration Bureau:

    Monday --- Saturday 9:00 – 17:00 (excluding public holidays, only documents collection in Saturday)

    Free-trade Zone Branch Exit-entry Detachment, exit-entry administrative office of each district:

    See

    IV. Time limit

    Within 7 working days if application documents are complete.

    V. Fee standard

    For details, refer to the Visa fee standard of Reciprocal countries and Non-Reciprocal countries, the State Development and Planning Commission and the Ministry of Finance [J.J.G. (2003) No.392]